W21 Elite 1, 10690 meter 82 anmälda | Etapp |
---|
1 | Emma Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 78:30 |
2 | Rahel Friederich | Leksands OK | 80:04 |
3 | Annica Gustafsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 80:14 |
4 | Alva Olsson | Linköpings OK | 80:21 |
5 | Lisa Risby | OK Kåre | 80:38 |
6 | Helena Jansson | Leksands OK | 81:04 |
7 | Nadiya Volynska | OK Orion | 81:38 |
8 | Bettina Aebi | OK Tisaren | 82:28 |
9 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 83:24 |
10 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 84:05 |
11 | Anastasia Denisova | Sävedalens AIK | 84:56 |
12 | Karolin Ohlsson | Järla Orientering | 85:03 |
13 | Galina Vinogradova | Alfta-Ösa OK | 86:03 |
14 | Jana Knapová | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 86:22 |
15 | Olga Panchenko | IFK Moras OK | 86:26 |
16 | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 86:34 |
17 | Emily Kemp | OK Linné | 87:18 |
18 | Anna Forsberg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 88:20 |
19 | Monika Depta | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 88:43 |
20 | Fredrika Vångell | Linköpings OK | 89:26 |
21 | Adela Indrakova | IFK Lidingö SOK | 89:39 |
22 | Josefine Engström | Alfta-Ösa OK | 90:00 |
23 | Ellinor Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 90:16 |
24 | Emma Andersson | Sävedalens AIK | 91:25 |
25 | Samantha Saeger | OK Linné | 91:35 |
26 | Emma Bergman | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 91:36 |
27 | Amanda Leo | Bredaryds SOK | 91:40 |
28 | Jenny Eriksson | OK Kåre | 93:53 |
29 | Frida Andersson | Falkenbergs OK | 94:14 |
30 | Johanna Öberg | OK Hällen | 95:05 |
31 | Josefin Tjernlund | OK Vilse 87 | 95:07 |
32 | Jannie Hagård | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 95:33 |
33 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 95:49 |
34 | Malin Leijon Lind | OK Kolmården | 95:57 |
35 | Rebecka Nylin | OK Tisaren | 96:26 |
36 | Linnéa Holmqvist | Hagaby GOIF | 96:40 |
37 | Kristin Löfgren | Varegg Fleridrett | 96:41 |
38 | Rebecka Heinrup | Tullinge SK | 96:53 |
39 | Jennie Andersson | Halden SK | 97:11 |
40 | Julia Lauri | OK Tisaren | 97:22 |
41 | Elna Forsberg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 98:20 |
42 | Sofia Salomonsson | Linköpings OK | 99:05 |
43 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 100:53 |
44 | Benita Hansson | Hagaby GOIF | 100:53 |
45 | Anna Maria Roubert | Växjö OK | 101:58 |
46 | Lisa Rönnols | OK Linné | 102:17 |
47 | Therese Klintberg | Eksjö SOK | 102:21 |
48 | Anastasia Kruglenia | Sävedalens AIK | 102:26 |
49 | Louise Markstedt | OK Södertörn | 103:02 |
50 | Anastasiia Danylova | OK Denseln | 104:12 |
51 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 105:35 |
52 | Johanna Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 105:48 |
53 | Lovisa Adolfsson | OK Denseln | 106:15 |
54 | Ida-Maria Svensson | Sävedalens AIK | 108:08 |
55 | Lovisa Persson | OK Tisaren | 110:08 |
56 | Elin Svensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 113:00 |
57 | Louise Borg | OK Enen | 115:02 |
58 | Annika Björk | OK Kåre | 115:38 |
59 | Jolanta Kolosinska | OK Skogsfalken | 117:29 |
60 | Sara Lundsten | OK Linné | 118:30 |
61 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | Istrums SK | 119:37 |
62 | Anne Hansson | Markbygdens OK | 123:42 |
63 | Lovisa Mannfolk | Ulricehamns OK | 124:38 |
64 | Sofie Söderblom | Falkenbergs OK | 125:15 |
65 | Camilla Öhman | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 130:46 |
66 | Carin Stenberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 134:13 |
67 | Elin Månsson | IFK Göteborg | Ej godk. |
68 | Lena Eliasson | Domnarvets GOIF | Ej godk. |
69 | Viktoria Ernstsson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Ej godk. |
70 | Erika Lindqvist | Sävedalens AIK | Ej godk. |
71 | Elsa Jansson | Järla Orientering | Ej godk. |
72 | Rebecka Olsson | OK Linné | Ej godk. |
73 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | Ej godk. |
74 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | Ej godk. |
75 | Elin Winblad | Hagaby GOIF | Ej godk. |
76 | Maja Pettersson | OK Kolmården | Ej godk. |
77 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | OK Ravinen | Ej godk. |
78 | Linn Bränneby | OK Kolmården | Ej start |
79 | Amanda Holmgren | Vittjärvs IK | Ej start |
-- | -- | -- | -- |